Illegal Parking at 415 Tremont St

CLOSED Case Noted - 9 days ago #101002775664
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

Rome's l pizza delivery guy parks in front of the fire hydrant all the time BTD refuses to issue a ticket because they get free food from Rome's pizza. There's a lot of corruption here and I hope the mayor sees this.



address: 415 Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772725.1454722512, 2951813.4482075744

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34711851681425, -71.06882478760613

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 01:39am Closed with status: Case Noted
Sat Jan 12, 2019 10:41pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 10:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone