Illegal Parking at 101 Parsons St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 5 months ago #101002775670
Photo_20190112_231657
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

Car parked on sidewalk



address: 101 Parsons St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749581.8823538567, 2954129.1337031606

coordinates lat,lng: 42.353762, -71.154401

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 01:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 11:17pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 11:17pm Submitted via Android Android