Dead Tree Removal at 24 Kenrick St, 1, Brighton

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. No work needed. Nothing is blocked or a hazard to the public. - 5 months ago #101002775831
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2019

Dead fallen tree on parkland surrounding Chandler Pond.



address: 24 Kenrick St, 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 747214.85784278, 2951309.048451223

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34604956164871, -71.16319914978767

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2019 07:54am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. No work needed. Nothing is blocked or a hazard to the public.
Sun Jan 13, 2019 12:51pm Opened
Sun Jan 13, 2019 12:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone