Illegal Parking at 41 Rockwell St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 3 months ago #101002780189
Report
Submitted Jan 19, 2019

Car parked more than a foot away from curb and slightly blocking driveway.



address: 41 Rockwell St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771268.9558259078, 2928563.1108760117

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2833385967025, -71.07464036742628

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 22, 2019 02:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sat Jan 19, 2019 10:04pm Opened
Sat Jan 19, 2019 10:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone