Illegal Parking at Intersection Of O St & E Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted - about 1 month ago #101002780228
Photo_20190120_063331
Submitted Jan 20, 2019

Illegal space savin. No snow emergency



address: Intersection Of O St & E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783435.590724715, 2947418.7613312923

coordinates lat,lng: 42.334904, -71.029295

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 22, 2019 02:49am Closed with status: Case Noted
Sun Jan 20, 2019 06:34am Opened
Sun Jan 20, 2019 06:34am Submitted via Android Android