Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 392 398 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation. - 27 days ago #101002783516
Report
Submitted Jan 22, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 25, 2019

Unshoveled crossing at Reservoir over Chestnut Hill Ave. impossible to get a wheelchair or stroller through



address: 392 398 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750862.8998166766, 2947412.397015163

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33531666666666, -71.14976383333334

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 25, 2019 10:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation.
Tue Jan 22, 2019 10:47pm Opened
Tue Jan 22, 2019 10:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone