Other at 11 Ashland St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. No code violations found. - 28 days ago #101002783523
Report
Submitted Jan 22, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 24, 2019

Very slippery never shoveled or salted can't get wheelchair on



address: 11 Ashland St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776982.9495664526, 2934749.7811000086

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30023503230223, -71.05340501930155

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 24, 2019 07:14am Closed with status: Case Noted. No code violations found.
Tue Jan 22, 2019 11:23pm Opened
Tue Jan 22, 2019 11:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone