Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Englewood Ave & Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - 2 months ago #101002792099
Report
Submitted Feb 02, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 04, 2019

Can DCR drop some salt on the sidewalk abutting the reservoir on chestnut hill ave. :) thanks!



address: Intersection Of Englewood Ave & Chestnut Hill Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750112.5146694238, 2948124.8471729546

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33728008348712, -71.15252838476668

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 04, 2019 09:06am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Sat Feb 02, 2019 12:25pm Opened
Sat Feb 02, 2019 12:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone