Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Seaport Blvd & Sleeper St

CLOSED Case Noted. Not a code enforcement violation please contact BTD. - 17 days ago #101002792658
Report
Submitted Feb 04, 2019

Pile of frozen snow in bike lane



address: Intersection Of Seaport Blvd & Sleeper St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 778218.2200222907, 2954041.84099549

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35315528236548, -71.0484614410168

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 04, 2019 10:21am Closed with status: Case Noted. Not a code enforcement violation please contact BTD.
Mon Feb 04, 2019 06:27am Opened
Mon Feb 04, 2019 06:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone