Illegal Graffiti at 432 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. placed in graffiti file. - 6 months ago #101002796688
Report
Submitted Feb 08, 2019

Glendale Street side on the corner of Glendale and Columbia Rd

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 432 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772829.7528763809, 2939286.1373510216

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31274166666667, -71.06867216666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 10:56am Closed with status: Case Noted. placed in graffiti file.
Fri Feb 08, 2019 01:12pm Opened
Fri Feb 08, 2019 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone