Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Oak St & Harrison Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. placed in graffiti file. - 2 months ago #101002797345
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2019

These stupid "November Boy" stickers are all over the city. Please put in queue for removal by BTD Signals Division. Thank you.

Offensive: Yes

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Oak St & Harrison Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774430.931402349, 2952155.519103424

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34803333333333, -71.06250833333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 11:00am Closed with status: Case Noted. placed in graffiti file.
Sat Feb 09, 2019 09:09pm Opened
Sat Feb 09, 2019 09:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone