Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 2609 Beacon St

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violations have been found at this time. - 2 months ago #101002797444
Img-image_710905716678497995798553
Submitted Feb 10, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 10, 2019

There is still a pile of snow/ice in the bike lane by the island in Cleveland circle. The user entered the address: 2609 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02135, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5382120



address: Intersection Of Sutherland Rd & Beacon St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750686.2445797039, 2947597.411762218

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3358263441098, -71.1504143849015

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 10, 2019 10:58am Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violations have been found at this time.
Sun Feb 10, 2019 10:38am Opened
Sun Feb 10, 2019 10:37am Submitted via Open311 Open311