Litter at 102 Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. The structures around the tree pits along Maverick street and Meridian street are the responsibility of East Boston Main Streets. - 10 days ago #101002797475
Report
Submitted Feb 10, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 102 Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780705.6763337733, 2961174.0507365996

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37268964782253, -71.03911652170066

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:47am Closed with status: Case Noted. The structures around the tree pits along Maverick street and Meridian street are the responsibility of East Boston Main Streets.
Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:04pm Opened
Sun Feb 10, 2019 12:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone