Litter at 11 Grove St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. Loose trash picked up. - 2 months ago #101002797699
Photo_20190211_054753
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 11, 2019

Gutters are filled with trash dpw needs to sweep

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 11 Grove St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772672.3011268269, 2956748.8127582665

coordinates lat,lng: 42.360662, -71.068928

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Loose trash picked up.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:48am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:48am Submitted via Android Android