Litter at 284 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 12

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris. - 6 months ago #101002798024
Photo_20190211_112758
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Improper placement

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 284 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 12, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768463.1985076315, 2952723.95100851

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349675, -71.084574

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 04:11pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 11:30am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 11:29am Submitted via Android Android