Broken Sidewalk at Cunard St South End Boston

OPENED 6 months ago #101002798120
Sidewalk5
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

The bricks on the sidewalk around 30 Cunard St. are coming off, they are becoming a safety issue. Please fix them. Thank you



address: 1055 Tremont St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 768089.8880711981, 2947877.5851470795

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3363814, -71.08604200000002

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:07pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:07pm Submitted via Web Web