Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Williams St & Amory St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. The graffiti has been removed. Done. - 28 days ago #101002798137
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Mar 28, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Amory St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761808.6733620658, 2937105.3208230934

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30690309561066, -71.10945572121516

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 28, 2019 11:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The graffiti has been removed. Done.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:32pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone