Illegal Graffiti at 226 250 Causeway St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed. - 6 months ago #101002798200
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 15, 2019

On trash can/compactor

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 226 Causeway St, 13, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775280.9846086142, 2958941.1026839544

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3666410937938, -71.0592340995858

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 15, 2019 09:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 02:30pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 02:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone