Residential Trash out Illegally at 1641 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. No couch out at this time. - 6 months ago #101002798282
Photo_20190211_160958
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 12, 2019

Couch on curb.



address: 1641 Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 752342.6066787933, 2950081.1371162725

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342623, -71.14425

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 08:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No couch out at this time.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 04:10pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 04:10pm Submitted via Android Android