Litter at 38 Church St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area hand swept, ground was still frozen throughout church st. - 2 months ago #101002798290
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 12, 2019

Lots of litter on the entire block of this side of the street.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 38 Church St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774723.6419893142, 2937810.831645392

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30866686557926, -71.06169821303325

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 08:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area hand swept, ground was still frozen throughout church st.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 04:20pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 04:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone