Other at 55 57 Traveler St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location is clean. - 5 months ago #101002798304
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 11, 2019

car accident debris



address: 55 57 Traveler St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 774459.470439733, 2950629.1971065677

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34384466432253, -71.06243172667088

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 06:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location is clean.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 04:42pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 04:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone