Litter at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 432 & Public Alley No. 433

CLOSED Case Resolved. It's all set. - 5 months ago #101002798328
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 11, 2019

Sidewalk littered

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 432 & Public Alley No. 433, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769033.2415359379, 2952863.5997464606

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35005056214575, -71.0824627067869

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. It's all set.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:28pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone