Litter at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 402 & Public Alley No. 403

CLOSED Case Resolved. It's all set. - 9 days ago #101002798336
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 11, 2019

Litter all the way down the alley way of public alley way 403. I know it's never going to be completely trash free but this is terrible and there are some hazardous materials on the sidewalk part of the alley that are dangerous to pedestrians. Please can someone come by and clean this up. Thank you

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 402 & Public Alley No. 403, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769344.5009271026, 2951028.923847102

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34501197310496, -71.08134456889047

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. It's all set.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:58pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone