Litter at Intersection Of Mystic St & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 months ago #101002798373
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 11, 2019

Trash left out

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Mystic St & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772037.5907072773, 2949399.964053889

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3405053560085, -71.07141301973823

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Feb 11, 2019 06:58pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone