Litter at 15 21 Stoughton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area hand swept. - 9 days ago #101002798383
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 12, 2019

Trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 612 Columbia Rd, 201, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773918.1825059684, 2941041.4131150646

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31754304768025, -71.06461495887702

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 08:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area hand swept.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:20pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone