Litter at 31 Florida St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Was cited for loose trash. - 6 months ago #101002798473
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2019

Loose trash all over yard. Thanks!

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 31 Florida St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775227.4732039771, 2931407.2326926864

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29108793490421, -71.0599577289884

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 08:30am Closed with status: Case Noted. Was cited for loose trash.
Tue Feb 12, 2019 06:45am Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 06:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone