Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Meridian St & London St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Trash had been torn open by strangers. Mo violation found at this time. - 5 months ago #101002798544
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2019

This is how they leave their trash out for trash day. Blowing everywhere. Please cite and make them get a barrel

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: Intersection Of Meridian St & London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780747.2769252652, 2961435.929402689

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37340762739497, -71.03895733438955

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 09:17am Closed with status: Case Noted. Trash had been torn open by strangers. Mo violation found at this time.
Tue Feb 12, 2019 08:22am Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone