Residential Trash out Illegally at 29 Massachusetts Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to collection for removal. - 9 days ago #101002798619
Photo_20190212_091723
Submitted Feb 12, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 12, 2019

On side of our building



address: 29 Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767141.4090848346, 2952988.321042212

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350418, -71.089459

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 11:21am Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time sent to collection for removal.
Tue Feb 12, 2019 09:17am Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 09:17am Submitted via Android Android