Overflowing Trash Can at Richmond St. Park

OPENED 5 months ago #101002798725
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2019

MA DOT trash barrels have not been emptied in nearly a month 02109. Now both are extremely full, one to the point of nearly overflowing.

Specific Location: Park



address: Richmond St. Park

coordinates x,y: 776840.4383242176, 2957641.727285954

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36305333333333, -71.05348883333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 10:29am Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone