Broken Sidewalk at 155 Moss Hill Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. duplicate case to 2798791. - 2 months ago #101002798779
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2019



address: 155 Moss Hill Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 757195.7758101921, 2936966.917082706

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30657999999988, -71.126511

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 02:00pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. duplicate case to 2798791.
Tue Feb 12, 2019 11:05am Opened