Overflowing Trash Can at 1617 1619r Blue Hill Ave, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris. - 2 months ago #101002798880
Photo_20190212_124627
Submitted Feb 12, 2019

Trash overflowing

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1617 1619r Blue Hill Ave, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765911.5571718746, 2923285.476648994

coordinates lat,lng: 42.268928, -71.094531

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 02:29pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris.
Tue Feb 12, 2019 12:46pm Opened
Tue Feb 12, 2019 12:46pm Submitted via Android Android