Damaged Sign at 355 Bennington St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - about 1 month ago #101002828739
Report
Submitted Feb 26, 2019

Public safety sign: No | Is the pole still there: Yes



address: 355 Bennington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 784222.1024389293, 2963775.4439469967

coordinates lat,lng: 42.379774999999874, -71.02605

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 19, 2019 09:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Tue Feb 26, 2019 08:57am Opened