Damaged Sign at 25 Teragram St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - about 1 month ago #101002830609
Report
Submitted Feb 28, 2019

Public safety sign: No | Is the pole still there: Yes | Additional details: s/b PB-28C



address: 25 Teragram St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 791263.9761393437, 2965005.1559914616

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38303899999988, -70.999961

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 19, 2019 09:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Thu Feb 28, 2019 11:02am Opened