Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Gove St & Cottage St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - about 1 month ago #101002832532
Report
Submitted Mar 03, 2019

Sign is bent

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Gove St & Cottage St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782216.89823407, 2960030.7932474627

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36953, -71.03354716666666

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 19, 2019 10:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Sun Mar 03, 2019 03:54pm Opened
Sun Mar 03, 2019 03:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone