Street Lights at 109 Warren St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPLACED GLOBE SOLAR BURNER,3 MANTLES/TESTED. - about 1 month ago #101002837526
Photo_20190306_230449
Submitted Mar 06, 2019

Officer Walsh A416F Broken street light

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 109 Warren St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774092.0121339784, 2962038.805702896

coordinates lat,lng: 42.375158, -71.063575

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 01:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPLACED GLOBE SOLAR BURNER,3 MANTLES/TESTED.
Wed Mar 06, 2019 11:05pm Opened
Wed Mar 06, 2019 11:05pm Submitted via Android Android