Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Oliva Rd & Ranelegh Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Parks dept shoveling when arrived. - 8 months ago #101002839180
Report
Submitted Mar 08, 2019
Report
Closed Mar 12, 2019

Oliva Rd side of Hobart Park is not cleared.



address: Intersection Of Oliva Rd & Ranelegh Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 747785.0329907961, 2954978.154756755

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35611152915931, -71.16103607220762

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 12, 2019 09:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Parks dept shoveling when arrived.
Fri Mar 08, 2019 10:49am Opened
Fri Mar 08, 2019 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone