Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Potosi St & Mount Ida Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. No citation issued at this time.path cleared on sidewalk upon arrival. - 8 months ago #101002839352
Report
Submitted Mar 08, 2019
Report
Closed Mar 12, 2019

Sidewalk not shoveled. 25 potosi st property, on mt Ida rd



address: Intersection Of Potosi St & Mount Ida Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773752.4070437311, 2937110.3822135176

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30675843707576, -71.06530197583318

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 12, 2019 09:38am Closed with status: Case Noted. No citation issued at this time.path cleared on sidewalk upon arrival.
Fri Mar 08, 2019 01:16pm Opened
Fri Mar 08, 2019 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone