Street Lights at Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Saint James Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. R&R LED Acorn Repaired #10 Wires. - 3 months ago #101002844032
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2019

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Saint James Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770571.8052310963, 2952648.6766940067

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349439999999866, -71.076775

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 20, 2019 04:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. R&R LED Acorn Repaired #10 Wires.
Thu Mar 14, 2019 12:00am Opened