Litter at 102 Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted - 2 months ago #101002845130
Report
Submitted Mar 15, 2019

Litter next to the tree

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Meridian St & William F Mcclellan Hwy, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780737.2582943923, 2961186.748563575

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37272402240835, -71.03899939414563

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 15, 2019 08:19am Closed with status: Case Noted
Fri Mar 15, 2019 07:47am Opened
Fri Mar 15, 2019 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone