Litter at 9 9b Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. East boston main streets is responsible for cleaning the tree pits that have the frames around them. - 5 days ago #101002845136
Report
Submitted Mar 15, 2019

Trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 9 9b Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780751.2895572808, 2960364.3469009274

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37046713892037, -71.03896391963937

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 15, 2019 08:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. East boston main streets is responsible for cleaning the tree pits that have the frames around them.
Fri Mar 15, 2019 07:50am Opened
Fri Mar 15, 2019 07:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone