Damaged Sign at 202 Warren St, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Crm already created. - 29 days ago #101002848820
Report
Submitted Mar 19, 2019

Please replace sign knocked down at the intersection of Warren and Whiting Sts. The pole is there.

Has pole: Yes



address: 202a Warren St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769074.960827794, 2943358.130940162

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32396666666666, -71.0824805

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 20, 2019 09:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Crm already created.
Tue Mar 19, 2019 10:27am Opened
Tue Mar 19, 2019 10:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone