Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Kneeland St & Frontage Rd

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. duplicate of an existing case; work order for repair issued. - 4 months ago #101002851697
Photo_20190321_165536
Submitted Mar 21, 2019

"Do Not Block Intersection" sign upside down



address: Intersection Of Kneeland St & Frontage Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775910.4800785832, 2952737.373041852

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349609, -71.057024

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 22, 2019 07:14am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. duplicate of an existing case; work order for repair issued.
Thu Mar 21, 2019 04:58pm Opened
Thu Mar 21, 2019 04:58pm Submitted via Android Android