Broken Park Equipment at 296 State St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced broken arm. - 6 months ago #101002854412
Photo_20190325_172900
Submitted Mar 25, 2019
Report
Closed Mar 26, 2019

Broken park bench at the edge of Christopher Columbus park



address: Christopher Columbus Park

coordinates x,y: 777540.6281631186, 2956772.8374675023

coordinates lat,lng: 42.360659, -71.050915

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2019 10:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced broken arm.
Mon Mar 25, 2019 05:29pm Opened
Mon Mar 25, 2019 05:29pm Submitted via Android Android