Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 1187 Columbia Rd, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1 needle is recovered from this location. - 4 months ago #101002869697
Photo_20190331_111940
Submitted Mar 31, 2019

Behind Ollie school, underneath baseball field bleachers directly behind school at least one needle. s



address: 1187 Columbia Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777557.5475470375, 2945136.370040219

coordinates lat,lng: 42.328728, -71.051079

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 31, 2019 05:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1 needle is recovered from this location.
Sun Mar 31, 2019 11:20am Opened
Sun Mar 31, 2019 11:19am Submitted via Android Android