Illegal Parking at 22 Turquoise Way, Mission Hill

OPENED 8 months ago #101002873805
Report
Submitted Apr 04, 2019

Space Saver. I tried parking there and I was threatened by an individual that came out from the apartment next to the parking spot



address: 22 Turquoise Way, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 765000.2874114182, 2947055.644639216

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33416654173502, -71.09748333699171

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 04, 2019 11:02am Opened
Thu Apr 04, 2019 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone