Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 5 Orange St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for overgrown weeds. - 7 months ago #101002875834
Report
Submitted Apr 07, 2019

Sidewalk is strewing with crap and is impassable without getting caught up in thorny weeds and debris.



address: 5 Orange St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754007.2162232728, 2929229.580702776

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28538594265886, -71.13841972238097

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 07, 2019 09:23am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for overgrown weeds.
Sun Apr 07, 2019 07:11am Opened
Sun Apr 07, 2019 07:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone