Illegal Parking at 9 Jerome St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 3 days ago #101002881426
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2019

License plate IEI 838 Florida plate parked in our driveway. Please tow. Ours cars can't pull in due to everyone parking on all sides and across the street. His front bumper and tires are in our driveway.



address: 9 Jerome St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773824.2767848951, 2940005.6562309633

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3147022, -71.06498169999996

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2019 01:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Mon Apr 15, 2019 11:47am Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2019 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone