Illegal Parking at 924 E Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 2 months ago #101002881653
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2019

Car blocking fire hydrant - resident lives at 924 and they do this all the time - it's reckless for our neighborhood



address: 924 E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 784290.9761329046, 2947463.3418034595

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33501333333334, -71.0261305

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2019 12:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Mon Apr 15, 2019 05:38pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2019 05:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone