Illegal Parking at 16 River St

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 2 months ago #101002881720
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2019

Truck parked in front of hydrant



address: 16 River St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772362.6523229029, 2955258.3513408913

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35657643315581, -71.07010147859854

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2019 12:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Mon Apr 15, 2019 07:59pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2019 07:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone