Litter at 189 Forest Hills St, Apt 1, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Work completed by the crew. - about 3 years ago #101002886612
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 22, 2019
Report
Closed Mon Apr 22, 2019

We cleaned up franklin park and left bags outside of the entrance across from the Match School on Forest Hills Street.

Specific Location: Park



address: Rossmore/Stedman Park

coordinates x,y: 763596.5641790272, 2936401.8212919063

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30495, -71.10285833333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2019 07:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Work completed by the crew.
Mon Apr 22, 2019 07:47am Opened
Mon Apr 22, 2019 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone